Welcome to Zero to Infinity Q&A. To ask questions or answer any question please Register first. Thank You.

জাইগোট কী ....?

2 like 0 dislike
763 views
asked Feb 8, 2018 in Chemistry by halima (141 points)
100% Accept Rate
Share at -

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
answered Feb 15, 2018 by Md Nur Alom √ (2,822 points)
selected Feb 20, 2018 by halima
 
Best answer
স্ত্রী জনন কোষ ( ডিম্বানু ) ও পুরুষ জননকোষ মিলনের ফলে যে কোষ উৎপন্ন হয় তাকে জাইগোট বলে ।
0 like 0 dislike
answered Mar 28, 2018 by Ashik E Elahi (269 points)
নিষিক্তকরণের পর প্রথম যে কোষ উৎপন্ন হয় সেটিই জাইগোট

Question followers

0 users followed this question.