Welcome to Zero to Infinity Q&A. To ask questions or answer any question please Register first. Thank You.

আপেক্ষিক গুরুত্বের একক কী?

3 like 4 dislike
1,043 views
asked Jul 23, 2013 in Physics by Hamid Ansari (315 points)
78% Accept Rate
Share at -

4 Answers

2 like 2 dislike
answered Jul 23, 2013 by anonymous
selected Jul 23, 2013 by Hamid Ansari
 
Best answer
Apekhik guruttor kono ekok nei (specific )
7 like 1 dislike
answered Oct 18, 2013 by Takdir Srf (3,201 points)

 

আপেক্ষিক গুরুত্বের একক নাই :)  

6 like 0 dislike
answered Jul 12, 2015 by Salman Mahmud (1,429 points)
একই জাতীয় দুটি রাশির অনুপাত বলে আপেক্ষিক গুরুত্বের কোন একক নেই ।
1 like 2 dislike
answered Jul 23, 2013 by shakib (847 points)
Er kono akok nay. Karon eta duti ake rashir atopat

Question followers

1 users followed this question.