Welcome to Zero to Infinity Q&A. To ask questions or answer any question please Register first. Thank You.

সবচেয়ে বড় কোষ কোনটি?

10 like 0 dislike
853 views
asked Jul 23, 2013 in Life by Hamid Ansari (315 points)
78% Accept Rate

recategorized Jul 23, 2013 by Abdullah Al Mahmud
Share at -

4 Answers

8 like 0 dislike
answered Jul 23, 2013 by anonymous
selected Jul 23, 2013 by Hamid Ansari
 
Best answer
Prithibi te sobcheye boro kos hole " Utt pakhir Dim"
commented Jul 28, 2013 by Ajijul (693 points)
vai utt pakhir dim kosh ?
commented Aug 8, 2013 by tan (712 points)
vai je kono dim e ekti kosh.
porasuna korun...
6 like 0 dislike
answered Jul 27, 2013 by humayun.cep (227 points)
The egg of Ostrich.
5 like 0 dislike
answered Jul 27, 2013 by নিউস্টাইন হকিন্স (774 points)
উট পাখির ডিম।
2 like 0 dislike
answered Jan 19, 2014 by আজাদ (4,233 points)
উটপাখির ডিম সবচেয়ে বড় কোষ

4,677 questions

5,802 answers

1,861 comments

16,017 users

45 Online
0 Member And 45 Guest
Most active Members
this month:
  1. Reduan Hossain Riad - 1 points
  2. The Rysul - 1 points
Gute Mathe-Fragen - Bestes Mathe-Forum
...