Welcome to Zero to Infinity Q&A. To ask questions or answer any question please Register first. Thank You.

বাংলাদেশের প্রথম বিজ্ঞানির নাম কি?

7 like 0 dislike
854 views
asked Jun 9, 2016 in Idea Box by Atikur Rahman Pai (269 points)
75% Accept Rate
Share at -

2 Answers

3 like 0 dislike
answered Jun 9, 2016 by MD Ibrahim Molla (669 points)
selected May 8, 2017 by Atikur Rahman Pai
 
Best answer
জগদীশ চন্দ্র বসু
1 like 0 dislike
answered Nov 15, 2016 by eisha enan (371 points)
Jogodis Chandro Bosu.

4,677 questions

5,801 answers

1,861 comments

16,014 users

93 Online
0 Member And 93 Guest
Most active Members
this month:
  1. Reduan Hossain Riad - 1 points
Gute Mathe-Fragen - Bestes Mathe-Forum
...